10, HAWTHORN VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 4PL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000+2.1%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000+42.4%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+43.5%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+29.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1