4, NEPTUNE COURT, HARDY CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 2QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£204,000+29.5%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+128.3%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+46.8%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 11 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1