2, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK23 7PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+55.8%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+19.4%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+115.6%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1