72, CLAREMONT HEIGHTS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1ZX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+127.3%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+52.8%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1