Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HIGH STREET, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 1NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,500
+5.2%
Sold on 18 January 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
-0.0%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
-£1 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,001
+82.1%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Terraced
+£151,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 13 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 1NA
← Back to All Properties