Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, STEPPING LANE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE1 1GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,500
+27.1%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-23.1%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+274.0%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 1GL
← Back to All Properties