Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WALLER STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 4PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,000
+21.2%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+207.9%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,250
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 4PU
← Back to All Properties