Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MOCATTA WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
+36.1%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+41.7%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+34.4%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8UR
← Back to All Properties