Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CLAYFIELD AVENUE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 0HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.6%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+140.6%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 0HY
← Back to All Properties