37, HANSON AVENUE, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 1HX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,750
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,750+2.4%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000+5.9%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,600-19.6%
Sold on 3 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£26,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+241.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+0.0%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1