Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LAUREL AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,099
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£71,099 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,099
+43.1%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Terraced
+£71,099 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1AS
← Back to All Properties