Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MANOR COURT, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 9DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,500
+27.3%
Sold on 24 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+47.1%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+2.1%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 27 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 9DE
← Back to All Properties