43, ASHBURTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 6JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,250
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.3%
Price Change
+£181,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£252,250+255.3%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£181,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1