Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CEDARHURST, PARK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£298,000
+22.9%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+79.6%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3SU
← Back to All Properties