35, ORCHARD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8GD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+21.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+168.1%
Sold on 3 April 2015
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+7.8%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1