Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HURWORTH AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 7FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£240,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+96.0%
Sold on 11 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+8.7%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 7FF
← Back to All Properties