Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGHLANDS, BROOKLEDGE LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 4JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,308,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£248,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,308,000
+23.4%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Detached
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,060,000
+60.0%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Detached
+£397,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£662,500
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 4JU
← Back to All Properties