Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BETONY WALK, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+69.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+18.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+87.4%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0TL
← Back to All Properties