Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MOSTYN HOUSE, GRENFELL PARK, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 6UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
-2.2%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,000
+23.1%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,475
Sold on 24 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 6UJ
← Back to All Properties