Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LANCING ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+31.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,500
Sold on 21 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8JN
← Back to All Properties