Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HARPUR CRESCENT, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+18.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+47.7%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 15 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2SX
← Back to All Properties