APARTMENT 30, FORUM COURT, 80, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 1JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.9%
Price Change
-£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£62,000-54.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500-24.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000+16.8%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 15 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1