Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, NICHOLAS MEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,000
+54.5%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Terraced
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+35.3%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£46,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5EL
← Back to All Properties