Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, TRESCOTT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 5QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+413.8%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+413.8%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 5QA
← Back to All Properties