44, WOODCOTE AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 6ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.2%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,500+126.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+15.6%
Sold on 3 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1