Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WENTWORTH DRIVE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 2PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,500
+71.4%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+69.2%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 2PB
← Back to All Properties