Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GLOUCESTERSHIRE LEA, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 3XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.5%
Price Change
-£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£65,000
-46.5%
Sold on 24 February 2000
Detached
-£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 3XQ
← Back to All Properties