Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KINGSWOOD CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£402,500
+86.3%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Terraced
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+27.1%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3AD
← Back to All Properties