19, RANGE ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 9LA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£108,500+117.0%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1