Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, WALTHALL STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,750
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,750
+20.2%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+161.2%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7LD
← Back to All Properties