Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WIMBLINGTON DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+26.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,500
+20.1%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,950
Sold on 10 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4JG
← Back to All Properties