36, MOORLANDS DRIVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 4UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£207,500+1.7%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000+13.3%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+104.5%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1