Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, COOPERAGE COURT, COOPERAGE LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+14.9%
Sold on 24 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1FF
← Back to All Properties