1, SPRUCE CLOSE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 2NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,995
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.1%
Price Change
+£145,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£209,995+228.1%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£145,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1