15, FRIARS WALK, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 1QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+28.9%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+113.4%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+39.5%
Sold on 17 February 2000
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1