Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CLAYTHORPE ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,500
+53.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+70.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 6SB
← Back to All Properties