Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LOVELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+38.5%
Sold on 20 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+39.8%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 15 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2QN
← Back to All Properties