Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, CLAYHALL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+12.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+29.6%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+125.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2AJ
← Back to All Properties