Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, NEW STREET, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+67.8%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 22 January 2008
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+143.9%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4PD
← Back to All Properties