Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, EPSOM ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.4%
Price Change
-£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
-26.4%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+10.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+316.9%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£247,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3JT
← Back to All Properties