21, BIRCH GROVE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 3PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£126,000+17.8%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,995+135.2%
Sold on 10 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£61,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1