Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, MAFEKING ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+39.9%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+37.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+56.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BG
← Back to All Properties