Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MAPLE WAY, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1WZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+23.6%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+11.6%
Sold on 3 May 2011
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,500
Sold on 19 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1WZ
← Back to All Properties