Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LYONS HALL ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
-16.7%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9SG
← Back to All Properties