Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, PRIMROSE LANE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
4 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+13.4%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+105.8%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 11 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4QP
← Back to All Properties