Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, LONDON ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1YA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£830,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£407,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£830,000
+96.4%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Detached
+£407,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£422,500
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1YA
← Back to All Properties