Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BROWGATE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 4NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£442,000
+27.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,500
+61.6%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+20.8%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 4NB
← Back to All Properties