Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TED BATES COURT, THE DELL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+29.3%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-4.6%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2PF
← Back to All Properties