Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, WOODLANDS WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+101.2%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 22 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9DR
← Back to All Properties