Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£16,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-12.2%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
-£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,750
+36.8%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9PN
← Back to All Properties